Liga-Info
SR Entschädigung
CHF 80.00
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

Qualifikation
1. Liga
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Dumas GrégorySHC Diabla143228767
2Morard PatriceSHC Diabla123817055
3Bürki SvenSHC Bonstetten Wettswil92920251
4Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg113115248
5Valles DavidSierre Lions141826347
6Muchagato SamuelSHC Diabla121924346
7Zangger PatrickStrassenteufel Wollerau141522643
8Bürki JensSHC Bonstetten Wettswil62017340
8Kunz ThomasSHC Bulldozers Kernenried Zauggenried112512340
10Bürcher PascalHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators92512037
Seite 1 von 29Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte