Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2012/2013  >  Junioren C
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

Junioren C
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Bächler MatteoOberwil Rebells203743383
2Cioffo RaffaeleOberwil Rebells205218373
3Müller MaxOberwil Rebells193927672
4Meir SimonSHC Belpa 1107214225269
5Fairclough MikelSHC Belpa 1107214322267
6Diener JesperSHC Belpa 1107184217160
7Baumann LivioSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal183120051
Seite 1 von 12Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte