Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2012/2013  >  NLB 2012
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

Playoffs
NLB
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
67016.03.201317:30SHC Aegerten-Biel IISHC Seetal Admirals3:14
67616.03.201314:00Phoenix HägendorfSHC Berner Oberland4:10
66910.03.201314:00SHC Seetal AdmiralsSHC Aegerten-Biel II22:3
67210.03.201310:00Oberwil Rebells IISV Gals8:5
67709.03.201314:00HC Worblaufen-Ostermundigen AlligatorsSHC Bettlach II19:0
Seite 3 von 4Erste zurück 1 2 [3] 4 weiter letzte
Qualifikation
NLB
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
28Käppeli PhilippOberwil Rebells131010121
32Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf4116320
32Freudiger RetoSV Gals11612220
32Aklin ChristophOberwil Rebells1299220
35Dössegger AndreasSHC Seetal Admirals12127019
35Dössegger MarcelPhoenix Hägendorf12108119
35Freudiger ToniSV Gals12108119
38Senn SeverinOberwil Rebells10510318
38Guex RaphaëlSHC Martigny11115218
38Rohrbach DominikSHC Bettlach1198118
Seite 4 von 20Erste zurück 2 3 [4] 5 6 weiter letzte