Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2012/2013  >  NLB 2012
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

Playoffs
NLB
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
67016.03.201317:30SHC Aegerten-Biel IISHC Seetal Admirals3:14
67616.03.201314:00Phoenix HägendorfSHC Berner Oberland4:10
66910.03.201314:00SHC Seetal AdmiralsSHC Aegerten-Biel II22:3
67210.03.201310:00Oberwil Rebells IISV Gals8:5
67709.03.201314:00HC Worblaufen-Ostermundigen AlligatorsSHC Bettlach II19:0
Seite 3 von 4Erste zurück 1 2 [3] 4 weiter letzte
Qualifikation
NLB
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Kaltenrieder BenjaminSHC Berner Oberland1237221372
2Marty OliverOberwil Rebells132918350
3Ammeter LivioSHC Berner Oberland112121547
4Kohler AdrianSHC Berner Oberland101922445
4Guggisberg RolandHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators111226745
6Holliger RomanSHC Seetal Admirals121722342
7Gjokaj BernardHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators122610440
8Trütsch PatrickOberwil Rebells112014539
9Gutmann PascalSV Gals132114338
10Wyss ManuelSHC Berner Oberland121319537
11von Bergen DavidSHC Berner Oberland812141036
11Demiriz IlyasOberwil Rebells101813536
11Eschmann AndreasSHC Seetal Admirals111416636
11Blatter KilianHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators1113131036
15von Arx SimonPhoenix Hägendorf12819633
16Krattinger AkadethHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators11189431
16Studer MichaelSHC Bettlach131611431
18Wyss PhilippSHC Berner Oberland131711129
19Peter MarkusOberwil Rebells101213227
20Wyss MarkusPhoenix Hägendorf13166426
21Kellerhals BorisPhoenix Hägendorf9166325
21Grunder ThomasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators12159125
21Wälchli ThomasSHC Bettlach13127625
24Keusen BrunoHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators121110324
25Schumacher ManuelSHC Aegerten Brügg11137323
26Wyss CyrillPhoenix Hägendorf111010222
26von Gunten DanielSHC Berner Oberland12913022
28Gafner AntonSHC Berner Oberland877721
28Wipf FrancoisSHC Seetal Admirals11109221
28Walker ChristianSHC Bettlach12910221
28Käppeli PhilippOberwil Rebells131010121
32Fischer AdrianPhoenix Hägendorf4116320
32Freudiger RetoSV Gals11612220
32Aklin ChristophOberwil Rebells1299220
35Dössegger AndreasSHC Seetal Admirals12127019
35Dössegger MarcelPhoenix Hägendorf12108119
35Freudiger ToniSV Gals12108119
38Senn SeverinOberwil Rebells10510318
38Guex RaphaëlSHC Martigny11115218
38Rohrbach DominikSHC Bettlach1198118
38Zeiter SandroSHC Aegerten Brügg1166618
42Flück MatiasSHC Seetal Admirals1267417
43Coray ClaudioSHC Bonstetten Wettswil8113216
43Krähenbühl DanielSHC Seetal Admirals1066416
43Huber RetoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil11510116
46Voutaz JonasSHC Martigny457315
46Dössegger KennySHC Seetal Admirals12112215
46Hugon KevinSHC Martigny1295115
46Geissbühler SebastienSHC Aegerten Brügg1367215
50Lustenberger AndreasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil854514
50Zürcher FlavioOberwil Rebells1194114
50Fey AndreasSHC Seetal Admirals1293214
50Ryser MarcoSHC Bettlach1264414
50Schärer ChristianSHC Bettlach1376114
55Beer RogerSHC Seetal Admirals1067013
55Kipfer RobinSHC Aegerten Brügg1146313
55Marty AndreasOberwil Rebells1373313
55Dietschi MichaelSHC Bettlach1346313
59Schüpbach MarkusHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators765112
59Gutmann RetoSV Gals892112
59Peter DanielOberwil Rebells865112
59Perren MarcPhoenix Hägendorf864212
59Genet FrédéricSHC Martigny1044412
59Bieri AlfredSHC Berner Oberland1263312
65Buser RogerPhoenix Hägendorf574011
65Leuenberger PascalSHC Bettlach873111
65Müller SteveSHC Martigny846111
65Christen ThomasSHC Bettlach974011
69Maurer MathiasSHC Aegerten Brügg872110
69Maurer YvesSHC Bonstetten Wettswil1126210
69Galliker RogerSHC Seetal Admirals1281110
69Michel IvanSHC Berner Oberland1334310
73Sandmeier MartinSHC Seetal Admirals53429
73Widmer MichaelHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators84329
73Schwander ThomasSV Gals116309
73Sommerhalder SamuelSHC Seetal Admirals114509
73Bongni SimonSV Gals133429
78Häberli DavidSHC Aegerten Brügg24318
78Eggen KimSHC Aegerten Brügg74228
78Stähli PascalSHC Aegerten Brügg84318
78Beck MichaelSHC Seetal Admirals83238
78Dössegger SteveSHC Seetal Admirals113418
78Krähenbühl JoëlSV Gals113418
84Zobrist MarkusSHC Aegerten Brügg64307
84Wiwat RaksanOberwil Rebells61427
84Weissmann GeronimoSHC Bettlach94217
84Hofer MarcoHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators123407
88Dumas GrégorySHC Martigny11506
88Mattli KaiSHC Aegerten Brügg21416
88Stucki MarijnSHC Berner Oberland35106
88Wallin BenjaminSHC Bonstetten Wettswil31416
88Béguelin YannickSHC Martigny44206
88Monnet LaurentSHC Martigny73216
88Amsler LarsSHC Bonstetten Wettswil96006
88Beeri RonnyHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators95106
88Eng SandroPhoenix Hägendorf101416
88Schwaller MichaelSHC Seetal Admirals122316
88Schmid ClaudioSHC Bettlach121416
88Kilian AndySV Gals133216
100Nisevic GoranOberwil Rebells11315
100Sidler AdrianOberwil Rebells31315
100Merz MarcSHC Aegerten Brügg30235
100Müller MorrisSHC Bonstetten Wettswil44015
100Gehriger MichaelSV Gals52215
100Joss SaschaHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators52215
100Hürlimann NoelOberwil Rebells52035
100Hufschmid SamuelSHC Berner Oberland74105
100Bochatay ThibaultSHC Martigny71405
100Jaussi FabianSHC Bonstetten Wettswil84105
100Hunziker BenjaminSHC Aegerten Brügg82305
100Monvoisin JulienSHC Bonstetten Wettswil81315
100Mattli Pascal JanicSHC Aegerten Brügg104015
100Häusermann MarcSHC Seetal Admirals112215
100Sandmeier HeinzSHC Seetal Admirals122215
100Soares Masia AntonioSHC Bettlach133025
116Ribeiro MathieuSHC Martigny13104
116Feller MarcoSHC Berner Oberland10314
116Czapek NicolasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators23104
116Sommer NevinSHC Bonstetten Wettswil21304
116Kunz ThomasSHC Aegerten Brügg21214
116Orsinger SamuelSHC Martigny31214
116Oberli Jean-PierreSHC Aegerten Brügg43104
116Gay BenoitSHC Martigny42024
116Gutmann ThomasSV Gals41304
116Tschudin Dan Kris AikoSHC Bonstetten Wettswil62024
116Maibach DavidHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators72204
116Berger MaelPhoenix Hägendorf82204
116Breguet NoëlSHC Bonstetten Wettswil94004
116Bühler RomanSHC Seetal Admirals92114
116Müller JonasHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators90224
116Dössegger SilvioSHC Seetal Admirals112114
116Streuli NicholasOberwil Rebells111214
116Tschui ChristophSHC Bettlach110224
116Eggimann ChristianSHC Bettlach130224
135Lugon-Moulin DamienSHC Martigny12013
135Dely AlanSHC Martigny22103
135Ehrismann LeonardoSHC Aegerten Brügg22103
135Gerber YanikSHC Aegerten Brügg21113
135Neveu ThomasSHC Martigny20303
135Bruchez LudovicSHC Martigny32103
135Wyss PeterSHC Berner Oberland32103
135Christ Colin StevenHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators51203
135Paradiso StefanHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators50303
135Iseli SamuelSV Gals63003
135Marthaler IvanSV Gals72103
135Müller Yannick NicolaSHC Bonstetten Wettswil82103
135Roos PhilippSHC Bettlach82103
135Gebauer EricPhoenix Hägendorf101113
135Voutaz MarcSHC Martigny120303
150Stocker ChristophOberwil Rebells12002
150Feller ChristianSHC Berner Oberland21012
150Jäger MichaelPhoenix Hägendorf20202
150Lussault PierreSHC Bonstetten Wettswil20202
150Pellaud ThierrySHC Martigny20202
150Pires DiogoSHC Martigny32002
150Oliveira KevinOberwil Rebells41012
150Suter AndreasSHC Bonstetten Wettswil40202
150Roduit BastienSHC Martigny51012
150Alter BastienSHC Martigny61102
150Gerber MarkusPhoenix Hägendorf60022
150Schärer JonathanHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators71102
150Simone LucienPhoenix Hägendorf71012
150Bongni MichaelSV Gals82002
150Massy MikeSHC Martigny82002
150Wasem YannickSV Gals81102
150Gilgen YvesHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators91012
150Speck PatrickOberwil Rebells91012
150Benelli Federico Charles HamiltonSHC Bonstetten Wettswil120112
150Wohlgemuth FabianOberwil Rebells131012
150Aeberhard SimonSV Gals130112
171Bigler PatrickHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators11001
171Gilomen KevinSHC Aegerten Brügg11001
171Henzi JamesSHC Bettlach11001
171Lauper YanickSHC Seetal Admirals11001
171Mügeli LorenzSV Gals11001
171Röösli MarcoOberwil Rebells11001
171Bucher YannicOberwil Rebells10101
171Huser PascalSHC Seetal Admirals10101
171Tissot PascalSHC Aegerten Brügg10101
171Zumbühl LarsOberwil Rebells10011
171Berta PhilippeSHC Aegerten Brügg21001
171Christ Kevin FlorianHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators21001
171Eichenmann MatthiasSV Gals21001
171Giroud LionelSHC Martigny21001
171Pillet MichaëlSHC Martigny21001
171Pugliano SébastienSHC Martigny21001
171Bürgi DanielPhoenix Hägendorf20011
171Streuli Cedric JoëlSHC Bettlach41001
171Gloor RomanSHC Bettlach51001
171Neury JohanSHC Martigny61001
171Baldari DarioSHC Bettlach71001
171Kocher RolandSHC Aegerten Brügg70101
171Vögtli RomanPhoenix Hägendorf70101
171Reist StefanSHC Berner Oberland80011
171Ruf DanielSHC Seetal Admirals90101
171Pfister André-MarcHC Worblaufen Ostermundigen Alligators90011
171Schwab AdrianSV Gals110101
171Heinzer MarcoPhoenix Hägendorf130101