Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2013/2014  >  Junioren C
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
   

Ernährungspartner

 

Junioren C
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Bächler MatteoOberwil Rebells175432086
2Diener JesperSHC Belpa 1107226123084
3Müller MaxOberwil Rebells174416161
4Diener MagnusSHC Belpa 1107222917147
4Feuz FabriceSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal232718247
6D`Amato NoelSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal202613140
7Schläppi MikeSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal162115238
Seite 1 von 13Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte