Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2015/2016  >  Meisterschaft
Liga-Info
SR Entschädigung
CHF 120.00
Sponsoren

 

Ernährungspartner

 

Partner
 

 

Partner

   

Social Media
     

 

Qualifikation
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Faina AlessioSHC Belpa 1107131719743
2Hildreth AndrewOberwil Rebells171519842
3Henzi LarsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal1811161239
4Müller MarcSHC Belpa 1107151218636
5Röthlisberger KrisSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal181813334
6Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells17169530
6Aegerter MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal171312530
8Melliger RaphaelOberwil Rebells161413229
9Mermoud AlexandreSierre Lions18814628
10Métroz IsmaëlSierre Lions13206127
Seite 1 von 15Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
NLA Playoff
NLA Playoff
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
267224.05.201514:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Belpa 1107 116:4
267023.05.201514:00SHC Belpa 1107 1Oberwil Rebells 16:5 n.V.
266717.05.201514:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Belpa 1107 17:5
260409.05.201514:00Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 13:10
261609.05.201514:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Belpa 1107 18:10
260603.05.201514:00SHC Belpa 1107 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 17:4
260303.05.201514:00Oberwil Rebells 1Sierre Lions 114:1
260526.04.201514:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Bettlach 17:4
260019.04.201514:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 1Oberwil Rebells 13:8
260119.04.201514:00SHC Bettlach 1Sierre Lions 17:4
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte