Meisterschaft  >  Archiv  >  Saison 2015/2016  >  Meisterschaft
Liga-Info
SR Entschädigung
CHF 120.00
Sponsoren

 

Ernährungspartner

 

Partner
 

 

Partner

   

Social Media
     

 

Qualifikation
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatDetails
342110.04.201614:00Sierre Lions 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 14:5 n.P.
342210.04.201614:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Bettlach 14:0
342009.04.201615:30SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 1SHC Belpa 1107 12:12
341703.04.201614:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 1SHC Bulldozers Kernenried-Zauggenried 15:3
341803.04.201614:00Sierre Lions 1Oberwil Rebells 14:5
341903.04.201614:00SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 1SHC Bettlach 17:3
341502.04.201614:00SHC Bettlach 1Sierre Lions 17:8
341602.04.201614:00Oberwil Rebells 1SHC Grenchen-Limpachtal 19:5
341220.03.201614:00SHC Bonstetten-Wettswil 1SHC Belpa 1107 14:6
341320.03.201614:00Oberwil Rebells 1Sierre Lions 16:4
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte
NLA Playoff
NLA Playoff
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Döbeli PatrickOberwil Rebells71012325
2Hudecek LukasSHC Belpa 11077118221
3Meier SeverinOberwil Rebells7135220
4Wittwer SandroSHC Belpa 11077106218
4Faina AlessioSHC Belpa 1107778318
6Merz PatrikOberwil Rebells7112417
6Stucki YvesOberwil Rebells797117
8Rousal AdamOberwil Rebells5112316
9Aegerter MarcSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal485215
9Henzi LarsSHC Grenchen-Limpachtal457315
Seite 1 von 9Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte