Liga-Info
SR Entschädigung
CHF 80.00
Sponsoren

 

Social Media
     

 

Junioren A Kleinfeld
Junioren A
Grossfeld
Junioren A
Kleinfeld
Qualifikation
Junioren A Kleinfeld
RangSpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
1Fleury BenoîtSHC La Chaux de Fonds1130411182
2Enzler RaphaelHorgenberg Hammers94024165
3Rohrbach ScottSHC La Chaux de Fonds623251058
4Soland Jessy-JackSHC La Chaux de Fonds111922142
5Mballa ManuelSHC La Chaux de Fonds102213439
6Cremer ValentinHorgenberg Hammers111713131
7Vaucher EliotSHC La Chaux de Fonds11218130
7Cohen Stefano MarcoHorgenberg Hammers11158730
9Wehrli NicolasSV Gals81710128
10Bongni LouisSV Gals10179127
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte